Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc and Rsvp Brokers Era
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc and Rsvp Brokers Era 10824 (Hs 79) 120th Lane NE B Kirkland, WA 98033
Sold on 02/27/2026
$1,124,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/27/2026
02/27/2026
Type
Condo
Condo
Building Name
Cross Kirkland Towns
Cross Kirkland Towns
Year Built
2025
2025
Listed By
Anne McIntosh, Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc
Bought with
Jake Bond, Rsvp Brokers Era
Jake Bond, Rsvp Brokers Era
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 3:46 PM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 11 2026 at 3:46 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
- 3/4 Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
- Fireplace: Gas
- Fireplace: 1
Heating and Cooling
- Ductless
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $293/Monthly
- Fuel: Electric, Natural Gas
- Energy: Green Efficiency: Insulated Windows
$ (+/-)
Oct 20, 2025
Price Changed
$1,149,000
-3%
-$40,000
Jun 25, 2025
Price Changed
$1,189,000
-4%
-$50,000
Jun 13, 2025
Price Changed
$1,239,000
0%
-$995
Apr 03, 2025
Listed
$1,239,995
-
-
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/11/2026 15:46. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description